Sort By:

10Gbs Dual Port Sfp+ Pcie X8 Nic Card

Axiom 10Gbs network adapters include a number of advanced features that allow it to provide industry..


10Gtek 10Gb/s QSFP+ to CX4 Cable (DAC), Twinax Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

10Gtek's CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M, QSFP+ to Cx4/4x cables have an QSFP+ connector and a Cx4/4x infiniband co..


10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T

Compatible cisco p/n: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000base-T SFP transceiver module for category 5 copper wire, r..


10Gtek for Arista CAB-Q-S-2M, QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 2-Meter

● QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 2m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M) ● Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 ..


10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, ..


10Gtek for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, 100-meter

Compatible Cisco P/N: QSFP+40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wav..


10Gtek for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40Gb/s QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 3-meter

Cisco P/N: QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3- meter passive. Data Rate..


10Gtek for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M, 40Gb/s QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 5-meter

Cisco P/N: QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5- meter passive Data Rate:..


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter

For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interf..


10Gtek for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 1310nm, 10km

Juniper P/N:QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission ..


10Gtek® for HP ProCurve J4858C SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX, 1.25G, 850nm, 550m

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that ..



The steadily increasing demand for connected applications drives the demand for more and better netw..